Y94 CFC

Y94 CFC private number plate

Sold-price history for Y94 CFC, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

Y94 CFC is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own Y94 CFC?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy Y94 CFC?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate Y94 CFC

Y94 CFC is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for Y94 CFC on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

Y94 CFC details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is Y94 CFC for sale?
Not currently. Y94 CFC previously sold for £246 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is Y94 CFC?
Y94 CFC is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow Y94 CFC for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow Y94 CFC

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale