YAS 73X

YAS 73X private number plate

Sold-price history for YAS 73X, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

YAS 73X is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own YAS 73X?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy YAS 73X?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate YAS 73X

YAS 73X is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for YAS 73X on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

YAS 73X details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is YAS 73X for sale?
Not currently. YAS 73X previously sold for £376 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is YAS 73X?
YAS 73X is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow YAS 73X for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow YAS 73X

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale