DMR 58X

DMR 58X private number plate

Sold-price history for DMR 58X, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

DMR 58X is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own DMR 58X?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy DMR 58X?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate DMR 58X

DMR 58X is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for DMR 58X on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

DMR 58X details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is DMR 58X for sale?
Not currently. DMR 58X previously sold for £783 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is DMR 58X?
DMR 58X is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow DMR 58X for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow DMR 58X

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale