HNZ 602

HNZ 602 private number plate

Sold-price history for HNZ 602, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

HNZ 602 is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own HNZ 602?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy HNZ 602?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate HNZ 602

HNZ 602 is a dateless UK private number plate in the LLL NNN format. This page is the master record for HNZ 602 on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

HNZ 602 details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is HNZ 602 for sale?
Not currently. HNZ 602 previously sold for £655 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is HNZ 602?
HNZ 602 is a dateless private number plate in the LLL NNN format.
Can I follow HNZ 602 for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow HNZ 602

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale